members

Thomas Kirschning , Head of Voice Control

Thomas Kirschning , Head of Voice Control

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kurt Aeschbacher, Karussellbetreiber

Volker Albers, RTL

Franck Ancel, Zerograph

Ake Andersson, Zukunftsforscher

Peter Andersson, Vergangenheitsforscher

Michaela Andrae, Kolaborantin

Gabriele Andreae, Duckdoc

Michael Andreae-Jäckering, Ornithopater

Stephan Andreae, head of bird control, hasenbüchel

Ivo Andreew, Teleflight Simulation

Susanne Anna, Approach Coordination

Birgit Antoni, Wetterbericht

Tuula Arkio, Pilotin

John Armleder, Ecart

Jörg Asmuth, Mastercards

Maria Auböck, Flughafenplanung

Till Augustin, Leuchtfeuer

Philipp Aumann, Forensiker

Ingrid Bacher, maxmiles-champion

Liz Bachhuber, Automobile

Luigi Baggi, Vertreter

Uli Ball, Jongleur

Stefan Banz, tv

Sergio Bardani, Ruderer

Stefan Barmann, Übersetzer

Rose-Marie Barrientos, art-flux

Nicolette Bartelink, Frisian Hurry

Frank Barth, Räumungsplaner

Josef Bauer, Cargo Systematiker

Ute Meta Bauer, Alsterport

Theo Bauernschmidt, Planungsreferat

Daniel Baumann, Sissifan

Hans Baumann, Controller

Sylvia Baumgart, Stewardesse

Thomas Baumgärtel, Bananiker

Stephan Baumkötter, Chromist

Carlo Baumschlager, Schlagbauer

Bodo-Michael Baumunk, Ingenieur

Julia Bayer, Ethnologin

Jürgen Becker, Zündstoff

Anita und Günter Beckers, Airbase

Damien Beguet, Ludovic-Chemarin

Michele Benucci, San Gemini

Ulrike Berenson, Dispacherin

Gerd Berger, Chirurg

Alfred Bergmann, Tangerim Dream

Robert Berman, Dealer

Peter Bessant, Steward

Brigitte Biehl, Bühnentechnik

Christine Biehler, Heindeport

Torsten Birne, City index

Ulrich Bischoff, European Affairs

Klaus Bittner, Ordner

Monika Blank, Stampa

Christoph Blase, Navigator

Ute Blaumer, Gelber

Kilian Blees, Kamera

Jürgen Bleibler, Luftfahrer

Katsch Blohmann, Schaschlik

Ralf Blohmann, Luftfahrzeugführer

Doris Blübaum, Dix

Dirk Blübaum, Entdecker, Schwerin

Pierre Bogaerts, Shoes or no shoes

Ursula Böckler, Ground Controlling

Martin Bohsung, Sägewerk

Thierry Boissel, Glaserei

Hans-Werner Bott, Gabelstaplerfahrer

Jorge Bogalho, Security Systems

Clemens Bonnen, Ornithograph

Harald Böhlmann, Co-Pilot

Nicolas Bourriaud, Verkehrsplaner

Felix Borkenau, Telematik

Eberhard Bosslet, Kunstknall

David Bradford, Philokinetososakist

Jan Braet, Knack

Daniel und Caroline Braeg, Transmittler

Uta Brandes, Bordraucherin

Albert Braun, Fussballer

Walter Brinker, Philokinetososakist, Sektion Deutschland

Rolf Bringmann, Zustelldienst

Klaus vom Bruch, zum Bruch

Barbara Brückner, WDR

Katrin Brack, Ausstattung

Karoline Broeckel, Flugbewegung

Carola Buchholz, Stamm

Gaby Buchholz, Ast

Michael Buchholz, Wurzel

Jolanda Bucher, Fliegzeug

Traudel Bünger, Panopikum

Max Bühlmann, Wiener

Marianne Burki, Pro Helvetia

Bernd Busch, Forum

Hubertus Butin, Spezialist

Claudia Büttner, Riem Export

Jacques Buliard, Pilot

Karl-Ludwig Busemeyer, Reeder

Werner Buske, Flughafen Düsseldorf

Geneviève Cadieux, Canada Impex

Sandra Cagnoli, Reiseleiterin

Bernadette Calenberg, Lektorin

Constantin von Canal, Gunschtruvist

Elena Carr, Spacejockey

Elisabeth Carr, Intendantin

Nelson Carr, Explorer

Yves Chaudouet, Duett

Nina Childress, Schilders

Philippe Cazal, Capitain

Sandro Casciani, unlizenzierter Flugzeughändler

Michaela Christen, Pressereferentin

Jean-Baptiste Codoni, green fairy lighting

Babylonia Constantinides, Assoziat

Randi Crott, Fussball

Peter Dahm, Zahnarzt

Ralf&Christiane, Dellbrügge&DeMol, Bild&Text

Jürgen Dahlhoff, Streckenkontrolle

Emanuel Delaporte, Catering Land

Dieter Daniels, Controll Tower

Luise Dehlwisch, Animal Escorting

Pierre-Andre und Marie Delachaux, green fairy

Luc Deleu, Leichtbau

Dolores Denaro, Branding

Nadine Descendre, Paris-Moskau

Lisa Degele, Geflügel

Katharina Deml, Bienen

Stephan Dietrich, Stein auf Stein

Markus Döhne, Return to forever

Daniel Door, Angler

Maximilian Dorner, Rolling Stone

Lars Dorsch, Haddock

Claudia Dichter, Entdeckerin

Urs Dickerhof, Bern-Biel

Almut Diemer, Sekretariat

Stephan Dillemuth, Bohème

Herbert Distel, Graspisten

Jaqueline Dolder, Parkdirektorin, Serpara

Florian Dorfner, Cargo

Christine Drabe, Nursing

Fosco Dubini, Dokumentation

Stephan Dudek, Pistenreinigung

Florian Duffe, Berater

Thomas Düllo, Hacker

Jasmine Dürr, Herz

Helga Dressel, HKW

Alexis Dworsky, Technolution

Bogomir und Ingrid Ecker, Ground Service

Karl-Heinz Eckert, Flugangstseminare

Nikolaus Eder, Bordmechaniker

Christoph Eggenberger, Aufsichtsrat

Alexander Egger, Reinigung

Hans Egolt, Chefmechaniker

Sil Egger, Drachin

Murat Babyjane Electroqueen, Botschafterin

zai etoy, Unternehmer

Diana Ebster, Fernlenkerin

Thilo Ehrhardt, Supplement Service

Dagmar Eichhorn, Gepäcksortieranlagen

Francis Elbaz, Psychiater

Marianne El-Hariri, Telemetrie

Nezaket Ekici, Performance

Quirin Empl, Stabilisator

Jürgen Engel, Ergonomische Bilanzierung

Bernt Engelmann, Fortbildung

Michael Erlhoff, Wirkstoffe

Ciprian Homorodean, Authentic Matter

Fredy Ernst, Hydrologe

Regula Ernst, Hydrographin

Rita Ernst, Hydroskopie

Andrei Erofeev, Marketing Ost

Carola Ertle-Ketterer, valuables

Orhan Esen, Stadtforscher

Urs Faes, Entenjäger

Christine Falter, Steuerberaterin

Laurencina Farrant, Seoul

Bernhard Fibicher, Pistenmarken

Birgit Flore, Unternehmerin

Karen Frehde, Follow me Fahrerin

Maren Freese, Autorin

Achim Freyer, Ornithologe

Marion und Roswitha Fricke, Orient Express

Six Friedrich, München

Peter Friese, Blindenführer

Geli Fuchs, Löwenbändigerin

Gaby Fuest, Korrespondentin

Julia Fehenberger, Sängerin

Stefan Fuetterer, Unternehmer

Karianne Fogelberg, Intermix

Claus Fornefeld, Supplement Service

Christian Frosch, Forscher

Tom Früchtl, Soundcontrol

Uli Fuchser, Unternehmer ???

David Gattiker,

Anna von Gablenz, Airships

Christoph Gais, Künstler

Remo Galli, Spiegel

Eva Geiser, Komplott

Anne Gentils, Montevideo

Stefan George, Multiplikation

Andrea und Jochen Gellert, banda metafisica

Thomas Gantner, Brenner

Bojarek Garlinski, Aponist

Heinrich Gartentor, Minister

Sylvia Gehlen, Komplett

Michael Gericke, HTM

Andreas Gierer, Luftbäcker

Diego Gili, Meccanico

Martin Goepfert, Spherez

Julie Goll, Serigräfin

John Greer, Bauer

Susanne Greinke, Profil

Axel Greuvers, 4 seen

Sabrina Grünauer, Lilalasso

Hans+Tirza Grünfeld, Amsterdam

Jens Grundmann, Canoves

Herbert Gerisch, Stifter

Johann Gfeller, Signalisation

Matthias Gindhart, Convoi Corporate

Viktor Gisler, Clearing House

Jürgen Glaesemer, Early Bird

Cornelia Gockel, Duchamp Depot

Meli T. Görgün, Istanbul cityandart

Christian Gögger, Flughafen Riem

Michael Golf, Serigrafie

Christoph Gossweiler, Open Source Systems

Gerard Goodrow, Flugschreiber

Pierre-A. Graenicher, Blick-Rom

Walter Grasskamp, Bordmusik

Georg Graw, Controlling Ground

Urs und Carmen Greutmann, Swiss

Sabine Grimkowski, SWR

Herbert Grimm, Ornithologe

Sandra Grimm, Fiat

Andreas Grosz, Financing

Max Groth, Pendler

Hans & Tirza Grünfeld, Amsterdam

Peter Gschwind, Timing

Peter Guyer, Testpilot

Klaus Haase, Tower Köln

Carolin Haecker, Liftaxfahrerin

Michael Haerdter, Chaosforschung

Frans Hacks, Dolmetscher

Therese Haemer, Navigation

Claudia Hahn-Raabe, Istanbul

Gile Haindl-Steiner, Payload

Hu und Margit Haldemann, Region Bern

Antje Hanebeck, Flugzeuge

Gerald Harringer, Steward

Jürgen Harten, Finanzen

Anne Hartung, Sicherheit

Andreas Hapkemeier, Unsicherheit

Sus und Ueli Heiniger, Horizont

Benjamin Heisenberg, Risiko

Detlef Hartung, Buchstaben

Elisabeth Hartung, München

Rüdiger Haude, Aviatikhistoriker

Thomas Hauschild, Ethnologe

Peter Hecht, Vipservice

Christiane Heering-Labonté, Ground Service

Stefan Heindenreich, Logistik

Britta Heinrich, Gravitation

Claudia Heinrich, Helixport

Josef Helfenstein, Menil Collection

Nina Hellenkemper, Autorin

Martin Henatsch, Gerisch-Parkverwalter

Oliver Henn, Flughafen Maastricht

Sabine Hemmen, Tintin

Nol Hennissen, Letterman

Tobias Hoffmann, Quadrat

Rupert Hoffmann, Kurve

Shirley An Hoffmann, Gebläse

Theo Hofmann, Tatootata

Felix Holzapfel, Hinterhof

Ralf Homann, Radio

Teresa Hörl, Atmung

Mona Horncastle, Telematik

Anja Herden, Reptilienpflegerin

Hansueli Hermann, Bern

Wulf Herzogenrath, Hydroport Bremen

Albert Hien, Schiffbauer

Frank Hilger, Plastik

Gerd Hirzinger, DLR

Ael Höhn, Zukunftsforscher

Cornelius Hofmeister, Kletterdienst

Klara Hobza, Hobza

Christian Hoedl, Olfaktor

Jürgen Hofer, Region Solothurn

Hari Hofmann, Ausstattung

Tobias Hofmann, Konkreter

John Hogan, New York – Topolo

Matthias Hosemann, Bund junger Unternehmer

Marc Hostettler, Hotelier

Stefan Huber, Alpinist

Thomas Huber, Düsseldorf

Carl Ludwig Hübsch, banda metafisica

Tobias Huelswitt, Dichtungen

Alfonso Hüppi, Branding

Schang Hutter, Genova

Rolf Hutzler, Steward

Georg Imdahl, MDS

Kornelia Imesch, Branding-Archiv

Luciano Inga-Pin, Millionär

Annette Ingold, Expertin

Dori Ingold, Archivarin

Felix P. Ingold, Fittings

Guenther Ingold, Giengen

Margret Ingold, Rüttihubelbad

Hadon Install, Pilot

Sepp Imhof,  Gabelstaplerfahrer

Rodolphe Imhoof, Vertreter

Paul Isenrath, Variometer

Wenzel Jacob, Klimaforscher

Frans Jacobi, Pilot

Gabriele und Michael Jäckering, Ornithoport Hamm

Ulrich Jakob, Green Fairy Tecnology

Elisabeth Jappe, Performance Controlling

Christian Jaquet, Elementar AG

Ben Jeger, Soundcontrol

Iska Jehl, Pixelbank

Renata Jenni, Stewardesse

Jakob Jenzer, Evaplus

Claudia Jericho, Neutum

Magdalena Jetelova, Jet

Claudia Jolles, Stewardesse

Luc und Lukas Jochimsen, Recht und Links

Jörg Jung, Erzähler

Jürgen Schrader, Furka

Walter Jost, Pilot

Alain Julien-Laferrière, Tourenleiter

Ralf Raimo Jung, Altavista

Jörg Kadler, Schnittwerk

Joachim Kaiser, Cargo Floral

Michael v.Kaler, Marker

Gerhard Kalkreuter, Steward

Markus und Christiane von Känel, Zahlungsmittel

Göran Kantola, Pistenmarker

Dirk Kämper, Pilot

Evelyne Karcher, Seastar

Stefan Karlsson, Paperpool International

Joly und Rolf Käsermann, Porsche Engineering

Thomas Kadar, I mag es

Melanie Kahlke, Klarglas

Martina Kaimeier, We start

Ben Kaufmann, Export

Martin Keil, Reinigungsgesellschaft

Regine Keller, Freiräumerin

Felicitas Kennel, Freiträumerin

Ulrike Keuper, Übersetzerin

Peter Kogler, Untersteller

Bernd Kasten, Historiker

Gunnar Karvonen, Pistenräumdienst

Klaus Kehrer, Verleger

Remo Keist, U-Bootfahrer

Peter und Henriette Kienitz, Sant Enea

Thorsten Keller, Redakteur

Monika Kindermann, Webmaster

Kathrin Kinseher, Untersucherin

Susanne Kippenberger, Autorin

Johannes Kirschenmann, Didaktor

Tim Kistenmacher, Packer

Gerhard Kisting, BMW Logistik Dingolfing

Udo Kittelmann, Direktor

Matthias und Manon Kitter, Maxsmiles

Cornelia Klas, Liftaxfahrerin

Werner Klein, Köln

Antonie Kleine, Erste Hilfe

Gisela Kleinlein, Hippodrom

Florian Kleinefenn, Fotograf

Serena Kiefer, Analytikerin

Katharina Knaus, Parthenogenese

Karin Kneffel, Wasser

Henning Knudsen, Raucher

Arthur Koestler, Signa

Steffen Kopetzky, Parsonopolis

Signa Koestler, Signasigna

Mischa Kuball, Alphabet

Mani Krieg + Bea, Alpinisten

Melitta Kliege, Integrale Systeme

Clemens Klopfenstein, Werwolf

Lukas und Lollo Klopfenstein, Aeroporto di Bevagna

Volker Koch, Kochinvest

Wilhelm Koch, Pneumatics

Dörte Koch-Viertel, banda metafisica

Harriet Köhler, Realistin

Andreas Koepp, Noisecontrol

Gerti Koehn, VTOL

Winfried Konnertz, Bordbibliothek

Anne Koskinen, Helsinki

Joseph Kosuth, Konzeption

Rochus Kowalek, Absturzopfer

Anna und Manfred Kovatsch, Credits

Steve Kramer, Bordmykologe

Joachim Kreibohm, Kabinenbeleuchtung

Isabella Kreim, Pomp

Siegfried Kreitner, Kinetiker

Wim Kroese, NL Korrespondent

Daniel Kufner, Tierpfleger

Harald Kunde, Indexverwalter

Otto und Therese Künzli, Wertsachen

Raimund Kummer, Glaser

Luigi Kurmann, Liftaxfahrer

Sibylle von der Lage, Schneiderin

Edmund Labonté, Gutschrift

Regina Lange, Fremdwährungen

Fredy Langer, FAZ

Annette Lagler, Forum Aachen

Niki Lauda, Konkurrent

Remo Legnazzi, Cinemascope

Michael Lemcke, Gepäcksortierung

Renaud Layrac, BP

Verena Ledig, Cats&Cuts

Nicolas Ledous, Loudovic Demarin

Liliane Lerch, Coyote Corner

Linda Lerch, Restrisiko

Martin Lersch, Arp Heliport

Emiliano Li Castro, Roots&Routes

Hiltrud Lichter, Yoga

Franz Liebl, Hacker

Felix Lüdicke, Miträumer

Corrado della Libera, Narratore

Timotheus Lienhard, Autor

Gabriele Lindinger, Satellitentechnik

Werner Lippert, Derivations

Heike Löhmann, Frisian Hurry

Alf Löhr, London

Steven Lowy, Kartograph

Peter Ludwig, Cargo Systems

Susanne Luerweg, Autorin

Judith Luks, Clandestin

Werner Lüpke, Ground Service

Hannes Luterbacher, Botanik

Regina Maas, Alsterport

Joachim Mahrholdt, Pilot

Andreas Maier, Rechtsanwalt

Anne Maier, HKW

Angela Maas, Rheinseite

Beral Madra, Dirigentin

Bärbel Maiwurm, Nerezine

Friedeman Malsch, Malevitsch

Matthias Mainz, banda metafisica

Helge Malchow, Verleger

Valerian und Klara Mali, Buchungssystem

Dusan Mandic, Passkontrolle

Raoul Marek, Synesthesist

Angelika Margull, Suarez

Jean-Hubert Martin, Verkehrsstrategie

Verena Martin, Architektin BMW

Markus Mascher, Geldbote

Ulrike Mast-Kirschning, Organisatoinsentwicklung

John Matheson, Pistendienst

Ildefons Mathuiet, Wertstoffe

Alina Mathiuet, Flechterin

Lea Mathiuet, Flachserin

Jutta Mattern, Arp Heliport

Rudolf Mattes, Unternehmensberatung

Florian Matzner, Professor

Thomas May, Exkanzler

Annette Maye, banda metafisica

Nina Märkl, Linienrichterin

Klaus Martens, Segler

Thomas und Ursula May, Fernfahrer

Hans & Stefanie Mayer, Leuchtfeuer

Martin Mayer, Sinsin

Sebastian Mayrhofer, Mobile Station

Jeannine Meighörner, Autorin

Dirk Melzer, Wanderer

Florian Mercker, Stifter

Gerhard Merz, Planer

Olaf Metzel, Statik

Luise Metzel, Dynamik

Fatema Mian, Berichterin

Martina Mitterer, Sammlerin

Herbert Molderings, Erzähler

Barbara Moritz, Grün

Maria Muhle, August

Angela Neumaier, Forscherin

Olaf Nicolai, Penseur

Mikael Niemi, Pajala Airport

Thomas Bo Nilsson, Regisseur

Jutta Nitschke, Mercedes

Yasemin Nur Toksoy, atılkunst

Robert Oeckl, Ground crew

Markus Oehlen, Drummer

Florian Otto, Zoologe

Kamila Palubicka, Restauratorin

Henrik Mayer, Reinigungsgesellschaft

Patricia und Manfred Mayr-Haug, Piloten

Mario und Gianna Meccaroni, Immobilien

Lydia Megert, Paris

Dieter Meier, Yello

Ueli Meier, Camionista

Katharina Meier-Blanchat, Holding

Wolfgang Meighörner, Innsbruck

Stephan Meinberg, banda metafisica

Ulrich Mellitzer, Steward

Fritz-Theo Mennicken, Finanzverwaltung

Paolo Merico, Bienne

Susanne Mertens, ZDF

Gerhard Merz, Pescia

Michael Meuer, Tower München

E.Y. Meyer, i-greque

Meyer-Voggenreiter, Casino

Jure Meznarsic, Flughafen Brnik

Fatema Mian, BR

Vittorio Miccichè, Flughafen Bergamo

Bernd Milla, Fondator

Erwin Miloni, Internist

Moreno Miorelli, Stazione di Topoló

Martina Mitterer, i-crew

Volker Moellenhoff, Technik

Sabine Möhle, Allianz

Peter Mönnig, Planung

Miran Mohar, Pilot

Lucas Mol, Frisian Hurry

Udo Moll, banda metafisica

Volker Moellenhoff,

Kathrin Moeller, Direktorin

Marco Morelli, Clown

Paolo Moschini, La Vita e un Sogno

Sergio Mottura, Winzer

Matthias Muche, banda metafisica

Christian und Ruth Mühlethaler, Exzellenz

Eva Müller, Basis Bonn

Frank Müller, Flughafen Dresden

Helga Müller, Ground Service

Matthias Müller, Teleflight Simulation

Robert Müller, facts and fiction

Thomas Münch, Soundcheck

Georg Naegele, Kunstmarkt.com

Mahir Namur, Europist

Rita Lucia Nasser, Luftschiffpilotin

Roma Ndolo, New York

Marc-Dominic Nettesheim, Steward

Jürg Neuenschwander, Local Talk Shanghain

Claudia Neumann, Supplement Service

Kathy und Werner Neven, Translations

Michael Nickel, Händler

Mikael Niemi, Pajala Airport

Boris Nieslony, Black Box

Babette Nilshon, Entwicklungsorganisation

Randolph Nolte, Waldarbeiter

Piero Nuvoloni, Steward

Nona Nyffeler, Anlageplanungen

Max Nyffeler, Schallmusterkontrolle

Sabine Ochaba, Presse

Ludwig Oechslin, Timecode

Markus Oehlen, Baumeister

Gülcin Aksoy Özdemir, Atilkunst

Veronika Obricht, Flughafen Hannover

Reiner Opoku, Kollektor

Josef Ortner, Lagerverwalter

Rainer Osnowski, LKO

Yürgen Oster, Fitnesstrainer

Heidemarie Otto, Presse

Edwin Paas, Catering

Jürgen Pankarz, Moses

Gernot von Pape, Zykliker

Helene Perena, Geocaching

Olaf Probst, Detaillist

Tim Proetel, Signalisation

Herta Pietsch-Zuber, Administration

Alenka Pirmn, Skuc

Jutta Pitzen, 4 seen

James Pastouna, Purser

Loredana Parmesani, Ground Service

Owe Pekkari, Flugplatzwart Pajala

Gabriele Perretta, Message Controlling

Felix Petri, banda metafisica

Nicolas Petrovitch Njegosh, Prinz

Renate Petzinger, Stewardesse

Caroline Pfaff, Afrika

Gerhard Pfennig, Fondsverwalter

Thomas Pfister, Overhead Displays

Beatrix von Pilgrim, Illusionsforscherin

Alenka Pirman, Lipizzaner Transporte

Annette Pisakane, Produzentin

Hermann Pitz, Endoskopie

Enrico Platter, Zürich

Stefan Plessner, Systemanalytiker

Gerd Plitzner, Kameramann

Philip Pocock, Transporteur

Annelie Pohlen, Motols

Gregor Podnar, Logistik

Tadej Pogacar, Bordhygiene

Francois Poivret, Pilot

Melchior Prisi, Komplott

Chantal Prod’hom, Pneumatische Systeme

Ruedi Probst, Komplott

Gesa Puell, Experimentalsteuerung

Mirek Pyschny, banda metafisica

Barbara Räderscheidt, Realistin

Jürgen Raap, Bärenpflege

Volker Rattemeyer, Sortieranlagen

Rickard Reanlund, Pilot a.D.

Claudia Wanda Reichardt, Hellerau

Carla Reinartz, Borddeko

Dieter Rehm, Präsident

Dirk Repohl, Steuerberater

Michael Ritter, Encounters

Christoph Rihs, Entschleunigung

David Robbins, Socialist

Kurt Röder, Elektriker

Stefan Römer, Unternehmensanalytiker

Rita Rohlfing, Ingenieurin

Barbara Rollmann, Dokumentation

Ann-Christin Rommen, Ablaufplanung

Robbert Roos, Historiker

Harald Rosinski, Chefpilot

Mathilde Roskam, Parallel Views

Manfred Rothenberger, Institut für moderne Kunst

Hans Ruprecht, Triebwerkkontrolle

Donatella Ruttar, Aeroporto Topol=F 2

Oliver Reuter, Reliquiar

David Robbins, Concrete comedy

Regina Rohde, West Artikel

Julian Rosefeldt, Zauberer

Ralf Sander, Hydrologe

Hubert Salden, Transalpina Hub

Alda Salomone, Tecnopolis

Paolo Santus, Transitdienste

Peter Sapp, Querkraft

Flori Satow, Dolmetscherin

Katharina Savigny, Hanser

Andrej Savski, Pilot

Matthias Schamp, Fritteur

Benjamin Sabatier, IBK

Martina Salzberger, Verschalungen

Toni Schaller, Holzer

Dagmar Schall, Ausland

Gert Scobel, ZDF

Marco Senaldi, Total Recall

Volker Schacht, Rechtsvorstand

Kurt Schaad, TV Korrespondent

Thomas Schäkel, Lichtbildwerke

Jürg Schädelin, Pistenplaner

Bärbel Schäfer, Moderation

Volker Schäfer, Ausstattung

Werner Schaefer, Stahlbau

Denis Scheck, Frischdrucker

Annette Schemmel, Kosmologin

Michael und Irmi Schifferdecker, Mobilien

Ulrike und Johannes Schilling, Architekten

Dagmar Schall, Schallmaurerin

Toni Schaller, Baumeister

Genua Scharmberg, Frauenbeauftragte

Rolf Schaufelbühl, Generalkonsul

Jone Scherf, BMW

Therese Scherrer, Pilotin

Bernhard Schlicht, Markenfabrikant

Flavia Schlegel, Paris

Uwe Schloen, Wirkstoffe

Andreas Schmid, Tatorte

Martin Schmiedl, Werkzeug

Christine Schmidlin-Hurni, Fernsehen

Daniel Schmidt, Groeppel

Thomas Schmitt, Tagtraum

Michaela Schlimgen, Urbanistin

Gregor Schneider, Internist

Alexander Schneller, Vitalist

Doro Scholemann, Pfeifferin

Martin Stankowski, Chaosforscher

Daniel J. Schreiber, Polyport

Irene Schwarz, Rot

Thomas Sebening, Tiefdruck

Hubert Sedlatschek, zeitbasierte Aufzeichnungen

Georg-Maria Seesslen, Kritiker

Verena Seibt, Vergolderin

Franziska Seitz, Porzellan

Stephanie Senge, Konsumkonstruktivistin

Anne Seubert, Apilogin

Boris Sieverts, Wandler

Jeannot Simmen, Pfleger

Michael und Irmgard Schifferdecker, Ausflieger

Michael Schirner, Aklamant

Flavia Schlegel, Safety Systems

Carlo Schmid, Hausmitteilungen

Michael Schmid, SIK

Hans-Werner Schmidt, Leipzig

Pavel Schmidt, Dichter

Sabine Schmidt, Europa

Frank Schmitt, Purser

Hans-Werner Schmitt, Wechselkurse

Thomas Schmitt, Capitain

Uwe Schneede, Control Tower

Michael Schnitker, Air Lloyd

Christian Schoen, CIA.IS

Claudia Schönfeld, Kuratorin

Andi Schoon, Lotse

Raoul Schrott, Autor

Monika Schuck, Vorstand und Central Affairs

Detlef Schulz, mtgnet

Hermann Schulz, Ground Service

Friedrich Schümmer, Vipservice

Florian Slotava, Orner

Karina Smigla-Bobinski, Interkulturelle Dialoge

Maxe Sommer, Direktor

Nika Spalinger, Räumerin

Kerstin Stakemeier, Mixerin

Peter und Sus Stehelin, Soloport Bern

Josef Steigenberger, Bürgermeister

Norbert Stein, Pataphysiker

Rudolf Steiner, Haus am Gern

Heinrich Steinfest, Analytiker

Christel Schüpenhauer, Dealerin

Werner Schürch, Emmenhof-Wirt

Dietmar Schwarz, Preflight Informations

Irene Schwarz, Transit

Jürgen Schweinebraden, Alsterport

Helmut Schweizer, Chemiker

Thomas Schwetje, Steward

Gert Scobel, Deltasegler

Thomas Sebening, Drucker

Hubert Sedlatschek, Direktor

Angelika Sheridan, banda metafisica

Petra Siebert, Flughafen Dresden

Hansueli Siegenthaler, Berena News

Sabine Siegfried, City Guide

Roman Signer, Verfahrenskontrolle

Peter Slansky, Fernsicht

Clea Stracke, Zufall

Martin Strauss, Absicht

Thomas Stricker, Meteoritenbauer

Sascha Sommer, Neuropsychologe

Dragica Soskic, Airport Tivat

Horst Spankus, Liftaxfahrer

Reinhard Spieler, Spieler

Daniel Spoerri, Klebverbindungen

Aldo Spoldi, Banker

Johannes Stahl, Analytiker

Kurt Stalder, Eiltransporte

Jörg Staufenbiel, Just in Time

Raimund Stecker, Präsident

Norbert Stein, patamusic

Alexander Stern, Sterndeuter

Tom Sternagel, maspex

Bernd Straeter, Luftschifftechnik

Urs Stoos, Vergolder
Moritz Suter, Protagonist

Michael Tacke, Perishable goods

Florian Thalhofer, Korsakow System

Frau Taverna, Schweizer Botschaft

Andra und Johann Teiser, Arnsberg Approach

Alexander Tettenborn, Internet explorer

Cordula Teufel, Purserin

Bert Theis, Delay Manager

Meike Thießen, Teleflight consolidation

Jürg Thommen, Komplott Architekt

Joseph Thüring, Schreiber

Anette Tietenberg, Integralkalkulation

Konrad Tobler, Autor

Nicki von Thurn, Apidrome

Eva Thiel, Bibliothekarin

Timm Ulrichs, Urheber

Yasemin Nur Toksoy, Atilkunst

Antoine Timmermanns, Cybersissy

Yann Toma, Ouest-Lumière

Anders Tomren, Kühlsysteme

Stefan Trescher, Münsterschriften

Eric Troncy, Hacienda Farmer

Ezio Toffolutti, Venezianer

Ivo von Trotha, Hydroport Schwerin

Manos Tsangaris, Phonetiker

Rebecca Uchill, MIT

Wolfgang Ullrich, Ideenfreiheit

Manuela Unverdorben, Schneiderin

Roman Uranjek, Cargodienste

Alba d’Urbano, BMI

Ben Ulmschneider, Sesselbauer

Nicolao Valiensi, banda metafisica

Sandro Vannini, Ägyptologe

Ben Vautier, Windkanal

Simo Valjakka, Steward

Barbara Venrath, Supplement Service

Carlo und Diana Venturi, Feuerwehr

Arend-Jan Vesters, Hoornport

Lucie Villiger, Preflight Coordination

Christoph Vitali, Laudator

Vincent Vlasblom, Postflighht Procedures

Till Velten, Finder

Claus Vincon, Vertreter

Hermann Vogel, Worldoptimizer

Christoph Vögele, Direktor

Sabine Voggenreiter, Passagen

Borut Vogelnik, Pilot

Bianca Vooges, White light

Dirk von Vopelius, Schuwa

Henner Voss, Pilotprojekte

Ed Waagemaker, Hoorn-Enkhuizen

Ellen Wagner, Stewardesse

Lorenz u. Marius Wagner, Freiflieger

Res Wagner, Ornitograph

Susann Wagner, Paragraph

Monika Wagner, Materialfragen

Thomas Wagner, Hippograph

Thomas Wagner, FAZ

Jobst Wagner, Plastik

Veith Wagner, Returnbackbags

Viktoria Wagner, Viwag Trust

Marc Olivier Wahler, Provider

Irmgard Wahl, Diskretion

Matthias Wähner, Doppelgänger

Angela Wahr, Fälscherin

Max und Angela Walker, Wahrsager

Bruno Wank, Giesser

Michaela Wank, Sängerin

Anna Wank, Jodlerin

Luise Wank, Erfinderin

Franz Wanner, Entlarver

Gerhard Weber, Entdecker

Eduard Weber-Bemnet, Übersetzer

Gottfried Weber-Jobe, Freie Klasse

Ute Wegmann, Autorin

Matthias Wermke, Flaggenhisser

Christel Wester, Inspektionen

Nadine Walker, Dialogues

Rolf Walker, Visionär

Harry Walter, ABR Stuttgart

Franz Wanner, Pilot

Friederike Wappler, Flugplan

Karl Weber, Alsterport

Martin Weber, Diagnose

Erasmus Weddigen, Restaurator

Thomas Weidenbach, Längengrad

Petra Weigle, Dokumentation

Andre Weller, Ornithologe

Herbert Wendlik, Condor

Christel Wester, Autorin

Hanna Widrig, Nordatlantikroute

Ben Willikens, Kavallerist

Richard Wilson, Entfalter

Paul Wiedmer, Befeuerungsanlagen

Samuele Vesuvio Wiedmer, Fantaschrauberpilot

Norbert Wiedmer, Fama

Maria Wildeis, Honigbrot

Franziska Wirtensohn, Kolaborantin

Michael Wittmann, Kolaborantin

Stefan Wischnewski, Flechter

Beat Wismer, Palastverwalter

Axel Wirths, Hydraulik

Georg Wissel, banda metafisica

Michael Witlatschil, Pilot

Jaap Witzenhausen, Rigid Airships

Susanne Witzgall, Ironik

Doris Wolf, Stewardesse

Marie-Luise Wolff, Freio

Hans Wörle,

Stefan Würfel,

Regina Wyrwoll

Dana Wyse, Jesus had a Sister

Xao Seffcheque

Dirk Wojcick, Filmwerk

Ewa Wojciechowska, Marketing

Thomas Wüsteneck, Control Tower

Thomas Wulffen, Systeminformatik

Ruedi Wyss, Dispatch

Derya Yucel, Kuratorin

Frauke Zabel, Vorgriffe

Jürgen Zastrow, Ohren

Dida Zende, Freie Internationale Tankstelle FIT

Georg Zoche, Transnationale Republik

Doro Zauner, lit.Cologne

Fred Zaugg, Bern-Belpmoos

Simone Zaugg, Bestattungen

Ursula Zeller, Direktorin

Regine Ziegler, Produzentin

Claudia Zürcher, Capriola

Wolfgang Krause, Zwieback